Basketball Schedule

Men's Basketball - Monday (Winter 18)

Monday, December 4

  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
 
  Flint Tropics [76]
vs
 
  Showtime [52]
 
  Hoodie Melo’s [68]
vs
 
  BAEwatch Bros [38]
7:30 PM
 
  Blackout [40]
vs
 
  Unicorns [79]
 
  The Pale Mambas [32]
vs
 
  CurtzKutz [41]
8:30 PM
 
  The Buttered Clams [43]
vs
 
  Goths [38]
 
  Trust the Process [53]
vs
 
  The Braves [57]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 11

  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
 
  BAEwatch Bros [37]
vs
 
  Blackout [49]
 
  Goths [38]
vs
 
  The Pale Mambas [45]
7:30 PM
 
  The Braves [49]
vs
 
  Hoodie Melo’s [40]
8:30 PM
 
  Showtime [73]
vs
 
  Unicorns [70]
 
  CurtzKutz [51]
vs
 
  Flint Tropics [74]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 18

  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
 
  BAEwatch Bros [44]
vs
 
  Showtime [63]
 
  The Braves [76]
vs
 
  The Buttered Clams [44]
7:30 PM
 
  Flint Tropics [58]
vs
 
  Hoodie Melo’s [45]
 
  Goths [39]
vs
 
  CurtzKutz [45]
8:30 PM
 
  Unicorns [50]
vs
 
  The Pale Mambas [54]
 
  Trust the Process [80]
vs
 
  Blackout [69]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 8

  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
 
  BAEwatch Bros [43]
vs
 
  Flint Tropics [79]
7:30 PM
 
  Hoodie Melo’s [53]
vs
 
  Goths [34]
 
  CurtzKutz [62]
vs
 
  Unicorns [64]
8:30 PM
 
  Showtime [47]
vs
 
  The Braves [57]
 
  Blackout [57]
vs
 
  The Buttered Clams [53]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 22

  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
 
  Unicorns [53]
vs
 
  The Braves [35]
 
  Flint Tropics [71]
vs
 
  Blackout [55]
7:30 PM
 
  Trust the Process [70]
vs
 
  CurtzKutz [35]
8:30 PM
 
  Hoodie Melo’s [57]
vs
 
  Showtime [35]
 
  Goths [55]
vs
 
  BAEwatch Bros [31]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 29

  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
 
  Unicorns [72]
vs
 
  Goths [41]
 
  The Pale Mambas [38]
vs
 
  Flint Tropics [57]
7:30 PM
 
  Blackout [37]
vs
 
  Showtime [59]
 
  The Braves [69]
vs
 
  BAEwatch Bros [53]
8:30 PM
 
  CurtzKutz [66]
vs
 
  The Buttered Clams [74]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Trust the Process [38]
vs
 
  Unicorns [51]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
 
  Hoodie Melo’s [48]
vs
 
  Flint Tropics [63]
 
  Unicorns [58]
vs
 
  The Braves [52]
7:30 PM
 
  Unicorns [51]
vs
 
  Flint Tropics [71]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)