Cornhole Schedule

Cornhole- Wednesday (Winter 17/18)

Wednesday, November 15

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  Debbie's Bitches [1]
vs
 
  GMAC [2]
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
 
  Corn to be Wild [0]
vs
 
  Wrong Hole [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Me So Corny [3]
vs
 
  Game of Throws [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 29

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  Bad Teachers [1]
vs
 
  Me So Corny [2]
7:15 PM
 
  Beanbaggers [1]
vs
 
  Corn to be Wild [2]
8:00 PM
 
  GMAC [0]
vs
 
  New Cornhole Order [3]
8:45 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Corn Flakes [1]
vs
 
  The Sandbaggers [2]
 
  Corn Starz [3]
vs
 
  Game of Throws [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 6

Amatuer Corn Stars forfeited to GMAC.
  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  Cornholio [2]
vs
 
  Bad Teachers [1]
7:15 PM
 
  Corn Starz [0]
vs
 
  Debbie's Bitches [3]
8:00 PM
 
  Game of Throws [0]
vs
 
  KK-SQUARED [3]
8:45 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Beanbaggers [0]
vs
 
  Wrong Hole [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 13

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Beanbaggers [0]
vs
 
  Corn Starz [3]
 
  Wrong Hole [2]
vs
 
  Corn Flakes [1]
8:45 PM
 
  KK-SQUARED [3]
vs
 
  The Gabagooskis [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Corn to be Wild [1]
vs
 
  Cornholio [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 20

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
 
  Corn Flakes [3]
vs
 
  Corn Starz [0]
 
  Me So Corny [3]
vs
 
  Beanbaggers [0]
8:00 PM
 
  Wrong Hole [0]
vs
 
  The Sandbaggers [3]
8:45 PM
 
  GMAC [3]
vs
 
  Schucking Amaizing [0]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 27

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  Game of Throws [3]
vs
 
  Bad Teachers [0]
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
 
  The Gabagooskis [3]
vs
 
  GMAC [0]
 
  Me So Corny [3]
vs
 
  Corn Starz [0]
8:45 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Wrong Hole [2]
vs
 
  Cornholio [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 3

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
 
  Cornholio [1]
vs
 
  Corn Flakes [2]
8:00 PM
 
  Corn Starz [0]
vs
 
  KK-SQUARED [3]
8:45 PM
 
  Debbie's Bitches [0]
vs
 
  Wrong Hole [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Me So Corny [0]
vs
 
  The Sandbaggers [3]
 
  GMAC [0]
vs
 
  Corn to be Wild [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  Bad Teachers [0]
vs
 
  Cornholio [2]
7:15 PM
 
  Cornholio [0]
vs
 
  The Sandbaggers [2]
8:00 PM
 
  Corn Flakes [0]
vs
 
  KK-SQUARED [2]
8:45 PM
 
  Wrong Hole [0]
vs
 
  KK-SQUARED [2]
9:30 PM
 
  The Sandbaggers [0]
vs
 
  KK-SQUARED [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)