ALL LEAGUES & EVENTS ARE TEMPORARILY POSTPONED. PLEASE SEE THIS PAGE FOR COMPLETE UPDATES & DETAILS:
https://www.jerseyclubsports.com/page/COVID-19
Cornhole Schedule

Cornhole- Wednesday (Fall 19)

Wednesday, September 18

  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
 
  Just Here For The Beer [1]
vs
 
  Nope [2]
8:00 PM
 
  Bags Deep [3]
vs
 
  Mranov [0]
9:00 PM
 
  Park Street [3]
vs
 
  Two Beerds [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 25

  Board 1 Board 2
6:45 PM
 
  Two Beerds [0]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [3]
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  Mranov [1]
vs
 
  Starchky and Husk [2]
 
  Nope [3]
vs
 
  Park Street [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 2

  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Mranov [0]
vs
 
  Park Street [3]
9:00 PM
 
  Two Beerds [3]
vs
 
  Team Voldemort [0]
 
  Bags Deep [3]
vs
 
  Nope [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 9

  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
 
  Park Street [3]
vs
 
  Pickin' Peaches [0]
 
  Starchky and Husk [0]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [3]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  A-Maize-Ing Tossers [0]
vs
 
  Mranov [3]
 
  Nope [2]
vs
 
  The Great Cornholios [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 16

  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
 
  Team Voldemort [0]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [3]
 
  Pickin' Peaches [0]
vs
 
  Two Beerds [3]
8:00 PM
 
  The Great Cornholios [2]
vs
 
  Mranov [1]
 
  Starchky and Husk [1]
vs
 
  Nope [2]
9:00 PM
 
  Park Street [2]
vs
 
  Corn To Be Wild [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 23

  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
 
  Nope [2]
vs
 
  Pickin' Peaches [1]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  Bags Deep [3]
vs
 
  Corn To Be Wild [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 30

  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Mranov [0]
vs
 
  Team Voldemort [3]
 
  Pickin' Peaches [0]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [3]
9:00 PM
 
  Nope [2]
vs
 
  Two Beerds [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 6

  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
 
  Corn To Be Wild [0]
vs
 
  Nope [3]
 
  Two Beerds [2]
vs
 
  Mranov [1]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
 
  Two Beerds [0]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [2]
 
  Just Here For The Beer [0]
vs
 
  Nope [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Park Street [0]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [2]
 
  Team Voldemort [2]
vs
 
  Nope [1]
8:00 PM
 
  Team Voldemort [0]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)